Trial Open 2018/2019

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 3 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Lorenzo DianaIce201017289104794
Francesca ScottiSelene191018289104794
Gianluigi BertazzoliJoe2010172610104793
LeonardoImbimboTuy188192710104592
Len Van DerveldenCap Rosso1810152910104392
Akaena BragagniniJess191020265104990
Giorgio PintoBill For Ranch17916289104289
Giorgio PintoSid188172410104387
Michele BrigantiSally1810162210104486
Michele PonzanoRush189162210104385
Giorgio PignatariAmon169172210104284
Christian RapattoniBen167192210104284
Giovanni BortoliHope20815221074382
Flavio CasolariKurt19715245104180
Marco ValbusaIbra2081624384479
Akaena BragagniniGin18614231083879
Lorenzo DianaSam16716263103978
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky201019181049Time P77
Len Van DerveldenRis18101826546Time P77
Massimo PieranoLynn20716158104376
Pino NotariMira17715224103975
Aurelio SonzogniPenny18101021953873
Paolo BolisKacy2081610894471
Michele BrigantiTom2061259102771
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen1610182544Time S69
Michele PonzanoGlen181017101045Time P65
Franco StumpoDolly1710142241Time S63
Giorgio PignatariDev186122436Time S60
Caterina CiprianiNina1810161544Time S59
Stefano FarumiDan128132233Time S55
Federica BortolottiTom20101444Time D44
Andrea CorruboloDoc202170Ret D39
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina2061036Time D36
Giorgio PintoPeo0Ret O0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 2 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Leonardo ImbimboTuy208192810104795
Andrea CorruboloDoc207172910104493
Gianluigi BertazzoliJoe191019249104891
Lorenzo SparapaniBull201014251094488
Giovanni BortoliHope1981726894487
Lorenzo DianaIce201014248104486
Chirstian RapattoniBen19717261074386
Stefano FarumiDan13918278104085
Giorgio PignatariDev201015201094584
Michele BrigantiSally178162310104184
Giorgio PignatariAmon165162710103784
Paolo BolisKacy159162210104082
Bortolotti FedericaGoyalt Tom1881423994081
Akaena BragagniniGin209182847Time S75
Leonardo ImbimboSpot1881725643Time P74
Daniele TaglioniDaf16814232103873
Akaena BragagniniJess1691624254172
Francesca ScottiSelene19101818547Time P70
Daniele TaglioniKos131012241035Time P69
Michele BrigantiTom206125892769
Lorenzo DianaSam185162939Time S68
Franco StumpoDolly179152441Time S65
Caterina CiprianiNina1571537Time D37
Flavio CasolariKurt126162450Disq0

Trial di Medeuzza

Data: 17 Febbraio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 20SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Moreno SimonelliMoss19718281094491
Maria Igne Jimmy19716281084288
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky201014231094486
Jean Pierre CavicchioliSuperNina194152810103886
Moreno SimonelliGlen1591726994185
Moreno SimonelliVento19716266104284
Daniele TaglioniKos13717271083782
Maria Igne Cookie17914219104080
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen1461725983779
Filip KnopsMoss19918184104678
Adriano MiclaucichKid10912269103176
Caterina CiprianiNina18101218974074
Daniele TaglioniDaffyd1661425493674
Lorenzo Diana Sam16416251103672
Paolo BolisKacy1861251025Time P60
Adriano MiclaucichSpot138101051237
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy95100Ret D0

Trial di Medeuzza

Data: 16 Febbraio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Daniele TaglioniKos161018221084484
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky1991620984481
Lorenzo DianaSam17715221093980
Moreno SimonelliMoss1841825954079
Moreno SimonelliVento186112410103579
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen17101421974178
Massimo BerardinelloGhemon2051521794077
Moreno SimonelliGlen209152094473
Paolo BolisKacy18710161093570
Paul WalkerPorcia5914171092864
Jean Pierre CavicchioliSuperNina1081423832Time P63
Arlindo FoladorSpot16551071234
Daniele TaglioniDaffyd1648230Ret S0
Barbara WeinrauchJorg2010130Disq D0
Carolina PilzLad0Ret O0
Caterina CiprianiNina187160Disq D0
Akaena BragagniniGin170Ret L0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 6 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Maria Igne Gimmy18819279104591
Andrea CorruboloDoc1991726994589
Maria Igne Cookie20816228104484
Adriano MiclaucichKid18917209104483
Francesca ScottiSelene18812218103877
Alberto SternJake17816174104172
Mattia MonacchiniBlue14616169103671
Aurelio SonzogniPenny166111810103371
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina2081221740Time S68
Milena CostaInuk1999211037Time S68
Giorgio PignatariAmon2098117103765
Michele PonzanoRush188172143Time P64
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe1861578103964
Moreno SimonelliVento186152339Time P62
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen189111638Time P54
Franz ShafflerJimmy20681634Time P50
Daniele TaglioniKoss157611252846
Massimo PieraniLyn12668582445
Leonardo ImbimboTuy2091544Time F44
Martin UnterfìkoflerCap19361328Time P41
Daniele TaglioniDaffyd15252972240
Giovanni BortoliHope179834Time D34
Caterina CiprianiNina177933Time D33
Enzo FaniBob14512231TimeP33
Giorgio PignatariDev1826626Time P32
Franco StumpoDolly178631Time D31
Michele PonzanoGlen161118Time D18
Moreno SimonelliMoss18817160Disq P0
Moreno SimonelliGlen0Disq O0
Leonardo ImbimboSpot1520Ret F0
Paolo BolisKacy17540Ret D0
Mattia MonacchiniLyn10Ret L0
Franz ShafflerLily187160Disq D0
Akaena BragagniniJess0Ret O0
Adriano MiclaucichSpot16580Ret D0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlack207160Ret D0
Milena CostaAnori0Ret O0
Martin UnterfìkoflerJimmy17520Ret D0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 5 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Filip KnopsMoss20918246104787
Aurelio SonzogniPenny17917259104387
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen1810162110104485
Leonardo ImbimboTuy20614278104085
Leonardo ImbimboSpot2081824946Time S79
Mattia MonacchiniBlue20101224942Time S75
Giorgio PignatariAmon199101510103873
Francesca ScottiSelene20101516945Time S70
Adriano MiclaucichSpot1376259102670
Michele BrigantiSally19915161043Time S69
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina19611231036Time S69
Franz ShafflerJimmy19142310102467
Franz ShafflerLily16514191035Time S64
Pino NotariMira199415943260
Giorgio PignatariDev18751010103060
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe1341117492858
Lorenzo DianaSam196219827Time S54
Martin UnterfìkoflerJimmy191217692254
Alberto GermagnoliMist1861121025Time S47
Franco StumpoDolly2081543Time D43
Caterina CiprianiNina552151012Time S37
Pino NotariSam1881036Time D36
Michele BrigantiTom1861135Time D35
Enzo FaniBob1231786Time S31
Martin UnterfìkoflerCap67922Time D22
Paolo BolisKacy17513Time D13
Adriano MiclaucichKid2010160Ret D0
Daniele TaglioniKoss166130Disq D0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlack166130Disq D0
Daniele TaglioniDaffyd1870Disq F0
Mattia MonacchiniLyn10Ret L0

Trial di Castelfranco Emilia

Data: 16 Dicembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniBob209172310104689
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy179172110104384
Luca FiniDona199172501045Time P80
Flavio CasolariKurt169112210103678
Riccardo VincenziTwister201012171074276
Giorgio PignatariDev127152010103474
Daniele TaglioniDuffy13912161083468
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen17101610484365
Daniele TaglioniKos17911101083765
Adriano MiclaucichSpot12971510102863
Adriano MiclaucichKid18172101026Time P57
Giorgio PignatariAmon12916110037Time S48
Mirka WaldmanAnnie19107140936Ret P0
Lorenzo DinaSam1481120033Ret S0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina20717240044Disq S0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlack13101790040Disq S0

Trial di Castelfranco Emilia

Data: 15 Dicembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLF TOT 100
Luca FiniBob209161910104584
Andrea BaluganiJoe19817219104484
Adriano MiclaucichKid129172410103882
Luca FiniDona108172710103582
Andrea BaluganiBob171015236104281
Flavio CasolariKurt1491620893976
Daniele TaglioniKos179171701043Time P70
Mirka WaldmanAnnie1476201092766
Leonardo ImbimboSpot10915250634Time P65
Adriano MiclaucichSpot16813140137Time P52
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy13812190033Time S52
Giorgio PignatariAmon1815810102452
Riccardo VincenziTwister1081200030Ret D0
Giovanni BortoliHope10710190727Ret P0
Giorgio PignatariDev1000001Ret L0
Daniele TaglioniDuffy1000001Ret O0
Leonardo ImbimboTuy1681600040Disq0

Trial di Cortona

Data: 18 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30MA 30SH 10OLFNOTETOT 120
Luca FiniBob2010202930850117
Adriano MiclaucichSpot207182728645106
Leonardo ImbimboTui2010202226750105
Adriano MiclaucichKid2010172428647105
Mattia MonacchiniBlue13102024271043104
Luca FiniDona2061730181043101
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy161020271884699
Giorgio PignattariAmon20617202444391
Giorgio PignattariDev131020112764387
Daniele TaglioniKos181018122154684
Mattia MonacchiniLyn151017290042Time MA71

Trial di Cortona

Data: 17 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30MA 30SH 10OLFNOTETOT 120
Andrea BaluganiFred201016182754696
Mattia MonacchiniBlue15920123064492
Andrea BaluganiBob20711132783886
Luca FiniDona13514202863286
Mattia MonacchiniLyn176181618104185
Adriano MiclaucichSpot20101413074482
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy201011930041Time SH80
Andrea BaluganiJoe13917161863979
Leonardo ImbimboTui171014101844173
Giorgio PignattariAmon2021042783271
Giorgio PignattariDev201013116104370
Luca FiniBob205700032Ret D0
Adriano MiclaucichKid0000000Ret OR0
Daniele TaglioniKos1971410040Ret MA0

Trial di San Felice

Data: 04 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniBob201019209104988
Andrea BaluganiFred199191910104786
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe19101723794685
Lorenzo DianaIce19717229104384
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky188172010104383
Luca FiniDona16917264104282
Flavio CasolariKurt1591722894180
Giorgio PignatariAmon19812211063976
Riccardo VincenziTwister14817185103972
Andrea BaluganiJoe1681611940Time P60
Lorenzo DianaSam191816972860
Andrea BaluganiBob16815939Time S48
Giorgio PignatariDev1991543Ret D0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen1591034Ret D0

Trial di San Felice

Data: 03 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniDona20917251084689
Moreno SimonelliGlen20918231074787
Akaena BragagniniJess19101725884687
Luca FiniBob18916239104385
Moreno SimonelliMoss188182010104484
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen1891723984484
Lorenzo DianaIce2081721884582
Andrea BaluganiJoe16817247104182
Leonardo ImbimboTuy1871625784181
Moreno SimonelliVento19101717894680
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe1510181710104380
Andrea BaluganiFred18917196104479
Giorgio PignatariAmon199101710103875
Andrea BaluganiBob17916121094273
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky18913155104070
Flavio CasolariKurt1771415883869
Andrea CorruboloDoc185319282655
Caterina CiprianiNina0Disq O0
Riccardo VincenziTwister15621Ret F0
Lorenzo DianaSam177226Ret D0
Giorgio PignatariDev2020Ret L0

Trial di Cavezzo

Data: 02 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniDona161018289104491
Lorenzo DianaSam207172210104486
Lorenzo DianaIce197132410103983
Andrea BaluganiJoe18818209104483
Giorgio PignatariAmon20114249103578
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky87182410103377
Andrea BaluganiBob19917174104576
Moreno SimonelliGlen5101927593475
Luca FiniBob1810152043Time S63
Giorgio PignatariDev1983128103060
Andrea BaluganiFred151627822Time P57
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen127142033Time S53
Riccardo VincenziTwister0Ret O0
Moreno SimonelliMoss199152143Ret S0
Flavio CasolariKurt0Ret O0
Moreno SimonelliVento171321Ret D0

Trial di Cavezzo

Data: 01 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky20818268104690
Giovanni BortoliHope20716248104385
Luca FiniDona14915241093881
Andrea BaluganiJoe20101822848Time P78
Riccardo VincenziTwister20612182103868
Leonardo ImbimboTuy179172243Time S65
Lorenzo DianaIce11610232102762
Giorgio PignatariAmon66141410102660
Michele BrigantiTom96826923Time P58
Lorenzo DianaSam18692033Time P53
Andrea BaluganiBob17822027Time S47
Giorgio PignatariDev951315427Time S46
Andrea BaluganiFred0Ret O0
Luca FiniBob188162042Disq S0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen20525Ret F0
Michele BrigantiSally0Ret O0

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 07 Ottobre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniBob209182810104795
Andrea BaluganiJoe2091828994793
Adriano MiclaucichKid191018279104793
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy179182610104490
Francesca ScottiSelene18817279104389
Moreno SimonelliGlen1610172610104389
Lorenzo DianaIce20917265104687
Maria IgneGimmy19916271054486
Moreno SimonelliMoss1981627964385
Maria IgneCookie16818256104283
Mirka WaldmannAnnie20814235104280
Andrea BaluganiBob17816236104180
Giorgio PignattariAmon135162610103480
Daniele TaglioniKos1891819784579
Luca FiniDona58192710103279
Andrea BaluganiFred19915194104376
Moreno SimonelliVento1961618954173
Massimo BernardinelloGhemon1171325973172
Massimo PieraniLyn11816188103571
Lorenzo DianaSam1816257102567
Giorgio PignattariDev11713147103162
Adriano MiclaucichSpot168513752954
Leonardo ImbimboTui1691700042Disq D0
Aurelio SonzogniPenny0000000Ret OR0
Riccardo VincenziTwister17816237041Ret P0

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 06 Ottobre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniDona201017289104794
Leonardo ImbimboTui208162810104492
Luca FiniBob209172410104690
Adriano MiclaucichKid188182410104488
Lorenzo DianaIce209172010104686
Mirka WaldmannAnnie20101622984685
Daniele TaglioniKos198172010104484
Andrea BaluganiFred179172010104383
Maria IgneCookie19715266104183
Maria IgneGimmy17915261064183
Francesca ScottiSelene18815181094178
Akaena BracagniniJess17918212104477
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy881726993377
Andrea BaluganiBob14712257103375
Andrea BaluganiJoe17816155104171
Riccardo VincenziTwister1981413914164
Giovanni BortoliHope181524792464
Lorenzo DianaSam1761513753863
Giorgio PignattariDev199615593463
Giorgio PignattariAmon19111141083163
Adriano MiclaucichSpot191016124045Time P61
Massimo BernardinelloGhemon2091281104160
Andrea CorruboloDoc1971300039Ret D0