Trial Novice 2018/2019

Trial di Castelfranco

Data: 19 Maggio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
RICCARDO BADAINJESS20919279104894
LUCA FINI CRAIG208192310104790
RAFFAELE BAVESTRELLOBLU19916257104486
CHRISTIAN ASIRELLILUFT20916228104585
MORENO SIMONELLIVARLY17915257104183
LUCA FINI SAM1810182501046Time SH81
FABIO SCURIATTISHI MEI179182001044Time SH74
EUGENIO TURRIBUDDY17512187103469
FABIO SCURIATTILIBBY1791692104263
PIERPAOLO BRUSCUGLIASAGE1715191092361
GIANMARCO VOLPIJET1101259101256
RICCARDO VINCENZIKOAL1791300039Time D39
ELENE PARISISWEEP1671400037Ret D0
JEANPIERRE CAVICCHIOLIBLU0000000Ret OR0
ELENE PARISISALLY1581400037Ret D0
MATTEO MALAGUTIBESS1700008Disq F0

Trial di Castelfranco

Data: 18 Maggio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
LUCA FINI CRAIG2010182610104894
RICCARDO VINCENZIKOAL208172210104587
LUCA FINI SAM1881826754482
ELENE PARISISWEEP17817262104280
RICCARDO BADAINJESS141017216104178
KAJA SPRUKSCOTT2091022893978
GIADA MORABITOCHAMP1817253102664
CHRISTIAN ASIRELLILUFT1771119183563
ANDREJA KORENPALU'178121001037Time SH57
PIERPAOLO BRUSCUGLIASAGE1717131072555
EUGENIO TURRIBUDDY1517108102351
FABIO SCURIATTILIBBY2071150228Time SH45
GIANMARCO VOLPIJET1313110017Time SH28
ELENE PARISISALLY0000000Ret OR0
MATTEO MALAGUTIBESS0000000Ret OR0
FABIO SCURIATTISHI MEI0000000Ret OR0
GINALUIGI BERTAZZOLIJIM1011000021Ret D0

Trial di Rocchetta

Data: 28 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
STEFANO FARUMIMOUSE147162301037Time SH70
MARCO MELLANOTOM2093129103263
MAURIZIO BENNASHIREEN18813100439Time SH53
STEFANIA FERENSTESS18621101026Time P47
GIAMPIERO PILLONIBUD207350030Time P35
GIANCARLO CANEPAKIRA187350028Time P33
ILARIA BARBONAGLIAKIM178600031Time P31
ANDREA BALUGANIISY1021400026Time D26
PIERPAOLO BRUSCUGLIASAGE176500028Disq D0
ALESSANDRA SCATITESS187500030Disq D0
MICHELE BRIGANTIROB91100011Ret D0
LAURA PIPERNODEL189600033Disq D0
ALBERTO STERNPETE1540000Ret D0
AURELIO SONZOGNIBESS18712175537Disq P0

Trial di Rocchetta

Data: 27 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
PIERPAOLO BRUSCUGLIASAGE2092209103170
ANDREA BALUGANIISY18815170041Time SH58
STEFANO FARUMIMOUSE1832230023Time SH46
MARCO MELLANOTOM7812110027Time SH38
ALESSANDRA SCATITESS2021000032Time D32
GIANCARLO CANEPAKIRA208000028Disq F0
MAURIZIO BENNASHIREEN051000015Ret D0
MICHELE BRIGANTIROB111000012Ret F0
LAURA PIPERNODEL0000000Ret OR0
GIAMPIERO PILLONIBUD182100021Ret D0
GIORGIO PINTOJET1600007Ret F0
ILARIA BARBONAGLIAKIM0000000Ret OR0
STEFANIA FERENSTESS13510000Ret D0
SIMONE GOETHER0000000Ret OR0
MARLENE GOETHER0000000Ret OR0
PIERPAOLO BRUSCUGLIABOSS13515150033F.G.0

Trial di Cortona (2° Run pomeriggio)

Data: 21 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig209192510104893
Raffaele BavestrelloBlu2010201601050Time SH76
Luca FiniSam201018125104875
Moreno SimonelliVarly19918143104673
Andreja KorenPalu'2010181401048Time SH72
Pierpaolo BruscugliaBoss1881319293969
Pierpaolo BruscugliaSage20815123104368
Giada MorabitoChampion 18712201103768
Stefano ColaNaif127102201029Time SH61
Chiara CapelliKate199185634660
Elene ParisiSweep1120004Time D4
Elene ParisiSal Dei Fieschi188000026Ret F0
Geraldina OrlandoTuma199101551038F.G.68

Trial di Cortona (1° Run mattina)

Data: 21 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig199192910104796
Luca FiniSam20101927874991
Giada MorabitoChampion 181016204104478
Elene ParisiSweep198172201044Time S76
Elene ParisiSal Dei Fieschi18710254103574
Andreja KorenPalu'20101757104769
Pierpaolo BruscugliaSage208517833361
Raffaele BavestrelloBlu1610125513849
Chiara CapelliKate185210725Time SH33
Stefano ColaNaif101213Ret D0
Moreno SimonelliVarly151182201034Ret SH0
Pierpaolo BruscugliaBoss1681600040Ret D0
Geraldina OrlandoTuma17710175434F.G.60

Trial di Cortona (2° Run pomeriggio)

Data: 20 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniSam189182810104593
Andreja KorenPalu'201019246104989
Luca FiniCraig20916281064589
Enrico FrancoTess198182310104588
Christian AsirelliLuft1881723594380
Pierpaolo BruscugliaBoss13716207103673
Giada MorabitoChampion 2091710744667
Elene ParisiSal Dei Fieschi1881058103659
Elene ParisiSweep8610146102454
Chiara CapelliKate20813100141Time S52
Stefano ColaNaif109000019Disq F0
Pierpaolo BruscugliaSage00000000
Geraldina OrlandoTuma175559727F.G.48

Trial di Cortona (1° Run mattina)

Data: 20 Aprile 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig201019271084994
Pierpaolo BruscugliaSage189162310104386
Elene ParisiSal Dei Fieschi2081626694485
Christian AsirelliLuft20918169104782
Luca FiniSam2010182101048Time S79
Andreja KorenPalu'18817161094378
Enrico FrancoTess18817185104376
Giada MorabitoChampion 1887249103376
Stefano ColaNaif12814216103471
Pierpaolo BruscugliaBoss16615176103770
Chiara CapelliKate1881050136Time S42
Elene ParisiSweep205500030Ret D0
Geraldina OrlandoTuma18811781037F.G.62

Trial di Quarto d’Altino

Data: 31 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
GIOVANNI BORTOLISALLY2010172010104787
ANDREA AMATOJPOT KIM18718281043Time S81
FABIOLA FAVEROUIST20101828148Time S77
NICOLA LUCCHESIWILLY1991818464674
STEFANO FARUMIMOUSE19912231040Time S73
ANDREA BALUGANIISY20817151045Time S70
GERALDINA ORLANDOTUMA18713221038Time S70
VALERIA RUGOCRUZ171012171039Time S66
SAMANTHA BORSATIJESS208205848Time S61
GIANCARLO CANEPAKIRA2010165104661
EUGENIO TURRIBUDDY1011314552448
ILARIA BARBONAGLIAKIM197150Ret D0
VALERIA RUGOASICS1550Ret F0
PAOLA SIMIONATOKIP1980Ret F0
ANDREA BALUGANIDOT2010100Ret D0
NICOLA SAGGIOROKURT209202651049F.G.90
PHILIP KNOPSFLOS12816241036F.G.70

Trial di Quarto d’Altino

Data: 30 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
GHERALDINA ORLANDOTUMA208152310104386
ANDREA BALUGANIDOT20101625646Time S77
ANDREA AMATOJPOT KIM18862410103276
GIANCARLO CANEPAKIRA2010161884672
ANDREA BALUGANIISY1561423835Time S66
MAURIZIO BENNASHIREEN2010820538Time S63
EMANUELA BRUNOSIF14551810102462
EUGENIO TURRIBUDDY1611523243261
VALERIA RUGOCRUZ18101512343Time S58
NICOLA LUCCHESIWILLY2010178147Time S56
STEFANO FARUMIMOUSE1655181026Time S54
ISABEL BULIANKIRA187515130Time S46
VALERIA RUGOASICS1460Ret D0
ILARIA BARBONAGLIAKIM181010Disq D0
FABIOLA FAVEROUIST17710Ret D0
NICOLA SAGGIOROKURT93162610928F.G.73

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 3 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 20SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 90
Giorgio PintoJet201019259104993
Andrea AmatoKim1991725994588
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross201018245104887
Alessandra OttinoMoss19101723994687
Riccardo BadainJess18715221094081
Riccardo BorroniSpot12816261093681
Nicola SaggioroKurt16718225104178
Michele BrigantiRob1671621993978
Giorgio PintoMadog Lad10914239103375
Gianluigi BertazzoliJim1976258103275
Alessandra ScatiTess2081817946Time S72
Rugo ValeriaAsics159141410103872
Geraldina OrlandoTuma19614221039Time S71
Luigi SforzinKiss1581423637Time S66
Enrico FrancoTess11017271028Time S65
Valeria RugoCruz1681615940Time S64
Maurizio BennaShireen197824534Time S63
Samantha BorsatiJess20101215042Time P57
Valentina BalliLycan208171045Time P55
Giancarlo CanepaKira2010838Time D38
Ilarai ManteraLiz1101425Time D25
Stefanoi FarumiMouse0Disq O0
Laura PipernoDel18650Ret D0
Aurelio SonzogniBess1871523100Disq S0
Massimo PieraniLeo13830Ret D0
Giovanni BortoliSally209170Ret D0
Sergio MasiniBill2050Disq F0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 2 Marzo 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross2010172510104792
Andrea AmatoLed191017231084687
Giancarlo CanepaKira20101522994585
Valentina BalliLycan188172010104383
Nicola SaggioroKurt165162410103781
Maurizio BennaShereen20101222574276
Geraldina OrlandoTuma1881622574276
Laura PipernoDel2035201028Time S58
Valeria RugoCruz11010251021Time S56
Valeria RugoAsics124182034Time P54
Cristina Radice FossatiMagica17101643Time D43
Giovanni Borotolisally2010150Ret D0
Michele BrigantiRob0Disq O0
Gianluigi BertazzoliJim18100Disq F0
Stefano FarumiMouse0Disq O0

Trial di Medeuzza

Data: 17 Febbraio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Barbara WeinrauchJodie191019251084891
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross208162310104487
Emanuela BrunoSif1610162094271
Isabel BulianKira209141543Time P58
Valeria RugoAsics1361511026
Laura PipernoDel2071260Disq0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlu200Disq0

Trial di Medeuzza

Data: 16 Febbraio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Isabel BulianKira20916228104585
Omar FantinelDiuk20814221094283
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross188152441Time S65
Laura PipernoDel178119983662
Valentina BassoKippa184162038Time S58
Carolina PilzLad20946763352
Paola SimionatoKip1691112336Time S51
Stefania FerensTess14821101024Time S45
Barbara WeinrauchJodie1780Ret F0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlu0Ret O0
Arlindo Follador0Ret O0

Trial di Calcinate (2° Run pomeriggio)

Data: 27 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Akaena BragagniniGin2010202710105097
Giovanni BortoliSally2091723894686
Andrea CorruboloRoss17916275104284
Geraldina OrlandoTuma208141510104277
Laura PipernoDel20917155104676
Matteo CarboniGlen17517270103976
Franz SchaffflerLea20916201045Time S75
Samantha BorsatiJess179141310104073
Nicola SaggioroKurt18717201042Time S72
Maurizio BennaShireen207523932Time S64
Bertazzoli G.LuigiJim15512201103263
Emanuela BrunoSif1691415539Time S59
Gigi SforzinKiss10917110103657
Rugo ValeriaAsics15511310102154
Cristina Radice FossatiMagica209112330Time S45
Pilloni G.PietroBud177510429Time S43
Marcus GuflerPrinz0Disq O0
Paola SimionatoKip10510Disq D0
Stefania FerensTess8951590Ret S0
Sergio MasiniBill17955100Disq S0

Trial di Calcinate (1° Run mattina)

Data: 27 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Nicola SaggioroKurt209172610104692
Akaena BragagniniGin209152010104484
Laura PipernoDel177172310104184
Gigi SforzinKiss20717171094480
Maurizio BennaShireen20816181074479
Giovanni BortoliSally20718230104578
Andrea CorruboloRoss17719241043Time S77
Franz SchaffflerLea1891624194377
Emanuela BrunoSif18101617594475
Samantha BorsatiJess19910201103869
Cristina Radice FossatiMagica19813141040Time S64
Matteo CarboniGlen19811110102859
Geraldina OrlandoTuma1978111034Time S55
Rugo ValeriaAsics1558101028Time S48
Bertazzoli G.LuigiJim107120918Time S47
Pilloni G.PietroBud177512112943
Marcus GuflerPrinz1711101019Time S39
Paola SimionatoKip1611110101839
Massimo PieraniLeo20930Ret D0
Stefania FerensTess17750Ret D0

Trial di Calcinate (2° Run pomeriggio)

Data: 26 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Franz SchaffflerLea15917241094184
Giovanni BortoliSally1971624974282
Riccardo VincenziKim1881724594381
Akaena BragagniniGin11019301083078
Gigi SforzinKiss129122410103377
Andrea CorruboloRoss17712231036Time S69
Andrea AmatoKim17711231035Time S68
G.Carlo CanepaKira196117773657
Laura PipernoDel205551073052
Paola BonomoGreg1089510102752
Maurizio BennaShireen209481033Time S51
Bertazzoli G.LuigiJim8712141027Time S51
Marcus GuflerPrinz177551029Time S44
Rugo ValeriaAsics857131020Time S43
Riccardo BadainJess185109101443
Geraldina OrlandoTuma188111027Time S38
Alberto SternPete1755513Time S23
Pilloni G.PietroBud127120Ret D20
Cristina Radice FossatiMagica17412Time D12
Matteo CarboniGlen0Ret O0
Stefania FerensTess1970Disq F0

Trial di Calcinate (1° Run mattina)

Data: 26 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Franz SchaffflerLea189192510104691
Giovanni BortoliSally20718268104589
Matteo CarboniGlen98162610103379
Akaena BragagniniGin19162710102673
Maurizio BennaShireen2071522842Time S72
Bertazzoli G.LuigiJim20912201041Time S71
Geraldina OrlandoTuma1891417184167
Andrea CorruboloRoss77171610103167
Gigi SforzinKiss1291622163766
Riccardo VincenziKim1661223153463
G.Carlo CanepaKira199165184458
Stefania FerensTess9512201026Time S56
Paola BonomoGreg7614171102755
Alessandra OttinoMoss187510103050
Riccardo BadainJess151691072248
Alberto SternPete207511032Time S43
Rugo ValeriaAsics171512823Time S43
Cristina Radice FossatiMagica8810726Time P33
Laura PipernoDel11761624Time S31
Andrea AmatoKim0Ret O0
Marcus GuflerPrinz0Ret O0
Pilloni G.PietroBud1750Disq F0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 6 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Franz SchafflerLea171018257104587
Aurelio SanzogniBess18952610103278
Elene ParisiSal18817201043Time S73
Giovanni BortoliSally167171310104073
Gigi SforzinKiss1781616941Time S66
Alberto SternPete1991711094565
Riccardo BadainJess15617121038Time S60
Nicola SaggioroKurt166122334Time P57
Valeria RugoAsics1978121034Time S56
Alessandra OttinoMoss16916816Time S40
Geraldina OrlandoTuma102513917Time S39
Samantha BorsatiJess1561637Time D37
Marcus GuflerPrinz131281016Time S34
Maurizio BennaShireen0Ret O0
Massimo PieraniLeo0Disq O0
Alessandra OttinoMilo155110Ret D0
Bettina SkocirLenz16550Ret D0
Akaena BragagniniJin0Disq O0

Trial di Calcinate

Data: 5 Gennaio 2019

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Andrea AmatoKim16914244103977
Gigi SforzinKiss1481824294075
Marco ValbusaGlen1891615794374
Cristina FossatiMagica19818135104573
Omar FantinelDiuk20710169103772
Geraldina OrlandoTuma20101020940Time S69
Maurizio BennaShireen18813191039Time S68
Riccardo BadainJess10911171093066
Nicola SaggioroKurt18614161038Time S64
SergioMasiniBill1881513941Time S63
Carlo CaneraKira209177546Time S58
Franz SchafflerLea1571626100Disq S0
Aurelio SanzogniBess16122090Disq S0
Valeria RugoAsics16520Ret D0
Laura PipernoDell2090Disq F0
Stefania FerensTess1670Disq F0
Paola BonomoGreg132170Ret D0
Elene ParisiSal14260Ret D0
Marcus GuflerPrinz0Disq O0
Bettina SocirLenz110160Ret D0
Simona PasselataBob10Ret L0

Trial di Castelfranco Emilia

Data: 16 Dicembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniSam18814229104081
Valentina BalliLycan181016221034479
Matteo CarboniGlen198172210044Time S76
Christian BaraldiRose148182510040Time S75
Luca FiniCraig208161010104474
Riccardo VincenziKim188172010043Time S73
Eugenio TurriBuddy1510241091659
Nicola SaggioroKurt158000023Ret F0
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlu0000000Ret O0
Riccardo BadainJess0000000Ret 00

Trial di Castelfranco Emilia

Data: 15 Dicembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniSam2091826994791
Christian BaraldiRose125172410103478
Valentina BalliLycan20814161074275
Matteo CarboniGlen15101523554073
Giovanni BortoliSally15917128104171
Mattia ScreminJay159171410041Time S65
Riccardo BadainJess10812010101959
Emanuela BrunoSilf121101010023Time S43
Eugenio TurriBuddy197000026Ret F0
Luca FiniCraig0000000Ret O0
Elene ParisiSal1591800042Ret D0
Riccardo VincenziKim19816180043Disq0

Trial di Cortona

Data: 18 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30IM 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig20102030101050100
Matteo CarboniGlen1610202610046Time SH82
Luca FiniSam13717151073769
Dario AnastasiLaika80013100831
Geraldina OrlandoTuma162000018Ret F0
Daniele TaglioniDafydd1310202410543F.G82
Leonardo ImbimboSpot138171310038F.G61

Trial di Cortona

Data: 17 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30IM 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig201018271044889
Luca FiniSam16101824884484
Dario AnastasiLaika1081718243559
Matteo CarboniGlen20106910036Time SH55
Geraldina OrlandoTuma121411041732
Ilaria BarbonagliaLin208172610445F.G85
Daniele TaglioniDafydd178171210442F.G68
Lucia FranciaJaff201017144047F.G65
Andrea BaluganiRoy0000000F.G0

Trial di San Felice

Data: 04 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig1610182010104484
Riccardo VincenziKim17817246104282
Andrea BaluganiDot19918127104675
Emanuela BrunoSif10515269103075
Matteo CarboniGlen1991721745Time S73
Alberto GermagnoliMist209181747Time P64
Nicola SaggioroKurt11715171033Time S60
Christian BaraldiRose127172236Time P58
Geraldina OrlandoTuma167121535Time P50
Lucia FranciaJaff8917534Time P39
Giampiero PilloniBud2081341Ret D - F.G.

Trial di San Felice

Data: 03 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Riccardo VincenziKim1991423094274
Andrea CorruboloRoss1581622493974
Alberto GermagnoliMist1891620554373
Sergio MasiniBill17101612843Time S63
Matteo CarboniGlen148124072354
Andrea BaluganiDot18725Ret F0
Luca FiniSam171321Ret D0
Geraldina OrlandoTuma15520Ret F0
Eugenio TurriBuddy153119Ret D0
Luca FiniCraig1414Ret L0
Lucia FranciaJaff001414Ret D0
Akaena BragagniniGin189Ret F0
Christian BaraldiRose55Ret L0
Emanuela BrunoSif0Ret O0
Riccardo BadainJess0Ret O0
Mattia ScreminJay0Ret O0

Trial di Cavezzo

Data: 02 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Luca FiniCraig199172510104590
Christian BaraldiRose1510142710103986
Riccardo VincenziKim201017244104785
Luca FiniSam206181910104483
Matteo CarboniGlen19918271046Time S83
Eugenio TurriBuddy165172010103878
Andrea BaluganiDot181017191034577
Maria Cristina GrecoCoal209125730Time S62
Lucia FranciaJaff158161939Time P58

Trial di Cavezzo

Data: 01 Novembre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Riccardo VincenziKim1981915984678
Lucia FranciaJaff1671010993361
Luca FiniCraig1511715933Time S57
Eugenio TurriBuddy176515828Time S51
Andrea BaluganiDot17118Ret L0
Emanuela BrunoSif18018Disq L0
Matteo CarboniGlen11Ret L0
C. GrecoCoal112Ret F0
Luca FiniSam0Ret O0
Maurizio BennaShireen1818Disq L0
Andrea BaluganiRoy20805928Disq S0
Cristian BaraldiRose0Ret O0

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 07 Ottobre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Riccardo VincenziKim19917259104589
Alessandro Arena Teddy18917268104488
Matteo CarboniGlen191016261034584
Luca FiniSam19817221074483
Andrea Balugani Dot201016169104681
Valentina BassoKippa14813215103571
Alberto GermagnoliMist11017251072870
Aurelio SonzogniBess18142510102368
Riccardo BadainJess1777221043167
Maurizio BennaShireen1981731094466
Nicola SaggioroKurt1116271071862
Fabiola FaveroWist1586240129Time SH54
Geraldina OrlandoTuma171717182551
Giada MorabitoJakie1981300040Ret D0
Daniele TaglioniDafydd1851624101039F.G83
Andrea BaluganiRoy18862411032F.G67

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 06 Ottobre 2018

Conduttore Cane OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100
Matteo CarboniGlen19918278104691
Akaena BracagniniGin1910142010104383
Alberto GermagnoliMist201014207104481
Riccardo BadainJess158171710104077
Alessandro Arena Teddy179141610104076
Luca FiniSam17914231104074
Caterina CiprianiNina151015183104071
Valentina BassoKippa141018200542Time SH67
Riccardo VincenziKim187131601038Time SH64
Emanuela BrunoBud110141910102564
Emanuela BrunoSif17111501019Time SH44
Stefania FerensTess13881922941
Laura Piperno Del189800035Ret D0
Andrea Balugani Dot1981200039Disq D0
Daniele TaglioniDafydd18811269337F.G75
Andrea BaluganiRoy18892051035F.G70