Campionato Italiano OPEN- Risultati 2018

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 23 Settembre 2018

FINALE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20OR 20L 10F 20D 40SH 20P 10OLFNOTETOT 100TOTALE
Adriano MiclaucichKidAngie Blackmore1410131771026181071125
Mark Banham15915157133218974133258
Adriano MiclaucichGipsyAngie Blackmore1610111310103317970129
Mark Banham13815141083217968126255
Luca FiniBobAngie Blackmore171016159141514981119
Mark Banham19918189142216987134253
Andrea BaluganiFredAngie Blackmore1581412911180069Time SH87
Mark Banham157151094240060Time SH84171
Luca FiniDonaAngie Blackmore172017121014048Time P72
Mark Banham382018141814054Time P86158
Moreno SimonelliMossAngie Blackmore14412145102104062
Mark Banham1459163121103861123

 

COMBINATA FINALISTI

Conduttore Cane GiudiceRUN 1RUN 2TOTALE
Luca FiniBobAngie Blackmore9792
Mark Banham9893380
Adriano MiclaucichGipsyAngie Blackmore8793
Mark Banham8891359
Moreno SimonelliMossAngie Blackmore8097
Mark Banham7993349
Adriano MiclaucichKidAngie Blackmore8493
Mark Banham8388348
Luca FiniDonaAngie Blackmore9185
Mark Banham8686348
Andrea BaluganiFredAngie Blackmore9367
Mark Banham9570325

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 22 Settembre 2018

QUALIFICHE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10SIN 10OLFNOTETOT 110TOTALE
Moreno SimonelliMossAngie Blackmore1881726810104397
Mark Banham186192491074393190
Luca FiniBobAngie Blackmore20101424101044492
Mark Banham20101721101054793185
Adriano MiclaucichGipsyAngie Blackmore191017171010104693
Mark Banham1891619910104391184
Adriano MiclaucichKidAngie Blackmore17917259974393
Mark Banham16817238974188181
Moreno SimonelliGlenAngie Blackmore168172371084189
Mark Banham138192271084087176
Luca FiniDonaAngie Blackmore1571618101093885
Mark Banham167161991093986171
Andrea BaluganiJoeAngie Blackmore1810171591054584
Mark Banham189171781074486170
Roberto RossiKissAngie Blackmore15814218683780
Mark Banham1510182385104389169
Gianluigi BertazzoliJoeAngie Blackmore1571417610103679
Mark Banham1381816610103981160
Roberto RossiWillAngie Blackmore15913205993780
Mark Banham15916173994078158
Lorenzo DianaIceAngie Blackmore197151641084179
Mark Banham176181161084176155
Stefamo FarumiDanAngie Blackmore1410141471083877
Mark Banham139141431083671148
Lorenzo DianaSamAngie Blackmore16614144983671
Mark Banham16614144983671142
Andrea BaluganiFredAngie Blackmore16913571073867
Mark Banham191012381084170137
Daniele TaglioniKosAngie Blackmore136141100033Ret SH0
Mark Banham136141100033Ret SH00
Roberto RossiTaffAngie Blackmore1671623910839F.G89
Mark Banham1571620910838F.G85174

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 21 Settembre 2018

QUALIFICHE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10SIN 10OLFNOTETOT 110TOTALE
Luca FiniBobAngie Blackmore208172491094597
Mark Banham198192491094698195
Andrea BaluganiFredAngie Blackmore197162581084293
Mark Banham198172681074495188
Luca FiniDonaAngie Blackmore1571723101093991
Mark Banham138201981084186177
Adriano MiclaucichGipsyAngie Blackmore188142181084087
Mark Banham1781520810104088175
Adriano MiclaucichKidAngie Blackmore169132351083884
Mark Banham178112441093683167
Roberto RossiWillAngie Blackmore149152389038Time SIN78
Mark Banham1610162398042Time SIN82160
Moreno SimonelliMossAngie Blackmore1771317106103780
Mark Banham167151786103879159
Daniele TaglioniKosAngie Blackmore14714197893578
Mark Banham14714196893577155
Roberto RossiKissAngie Blackmore1910152087044Time SIN79
Mark Banham178161768041Time SIN72151
Lorenzo DianaSamAngie Blackmore208141111064270
Mark Banham208141111064270140
Moreno SimonelliGlenAngie Blackmore1271419210033Time SIN64
Mark Banham1261620210034Time SIN66130
Gianluigi BertazzoliJoeAngie Blackmore1992091071965
Mark Banham2791991081864129
Lorenzo DianaIceAngie Blackmore158859843157
Mark Banham168899973266123
Stefamo FarumiDanAngie Blackmore118161500035Disq SH0
Mark Banham99181300036Disq SH00
Andrea BaluganiJoeAngie Blackmore17912500038Ret SH0
Mark Banham15912500036Ret SH00
Roberto RossiTaffAngie Blackmore17813238101038F.G89
Mark Banham1791125910837F.G89178