Campionato Italiano NOVICE – Finale 2019

Conduttore Cane  OR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 20P 10SIN 10OLFNOTETOT 110TOT RANK
Giovanni BortoliSallyNigel Watkins2081623108104495
Calvin Jones20816231081044951901
Franz SchafflerLeaNigel Watkins1781428101083995
Calvin Jones17715281010839951902
Geraldina TrovatoTumaNigel Watkins209923101063887
Calvin Jones2099241010638881753
Riccardo VincenziKimNigel Watkins199192000047Time SH67
Calvin Jones199192100047Time SH681354
Luca FiniCraigNigel Watkins20101527710045Disq SIN0
Calvin Jones20101627710046Disq SIN005