Campionato Italiano NOVICE – Risultati 2018

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 22 Settembre 2018

FINALE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 30SH 10P 10OLFNOTETOT 100TOTALE
Riccardo VincenziTwisterAngie Blackmore16414209103473
Mark Banham16515179103672145
Leonardo ImbimboTuyAngie Blackmore14714216103572
Mark Banham17515187103772144
Giorgio PignattariDevAngie Blackmore1771415693868
Mark Banham1771618794074142
Moreno SimonelliVentoAngie Blackmore9512218102665
Mark Banham4216188102258123
Massimo BernardinelloGhemonAngie Blackmore201095243950
Mark Banham201010331404797
Giorgio PignattariAmonAngie Blackmore2117004Ret SH0
Mark Banham1119003Ret SH00

 

COMBINATA FINALISTI

Conduttore Cane GiudiceRUN 1RUN 2TOTALE
Leonardo ImbimboTuyAngie Blackmore9082
Mark Banham8681339
Moreno SimonelliVentoAngie Blackmore7887
Mark Banham7486325
Riccardo VincenziTwisterAngie Blackmore8080
Mark Banham7967306
Giorgio PignattariAmonAngie Blackmore69.575
Mark Banham5374271.5
Massimo BernardinelloGhemonAngie Blackmore7059
Mark Banham7054253
Giorgio PignattariDevAngie Blackmore6059
Mark Banham6370252

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 22 Settembre 2018

QUALIFICHE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100TOTALE
Moreno SimonelliVentoAngie Blackmore19101725884687
Mark Banham2091526884486173
Leonardo ImbimboTuyAngie Blackmore201013209104382
Mark Banham201012209104281163
Giorgio PignattariAmonAngie Blackmore1891222593975
Mark Banham1871222783774149
Riccardo VincenziTwisterAngie Blackmore18819187104580
Mark Banham1877169103267147
Riccardo VincenziKimAngie Blackmore1861418393868
Mark Banham1871820294374142
Alessandro ArenaTeddyAngie Blackmore1745229102667
Mark Banham1762239102567134
Giorgio PignattariDevAngie Blackmore1559137102959
Mark Banham18811167103770129
Michele BrigantiSallyAngie Blackmore1561116993266
Mark Banham1361017892963129
Valentina BassoKipAngie Blackmore1381320933466
Mark Banham1181217823158124
Daniele TaglioniDaffydAngie Blackmore13314202103062
Mark Banham12418151103460122
Andrea BaluganiBobAngie Blackmore13591710102764
Mark Banham1459119102858122
Massimo BernardinelloGhemonAngie Blackmore1591195103559
Mark Banham148118493354113
Riccardo BadinJessAngie Blackmore581155102444
Mark Banham38124410234185
Caterina CiprianiNinaAngie Blackmore178557103052
Mark Banham16622610244294
Nicola Saggioro KurtAngie Blackmore12289772245
Mark Banham545587143479

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 21 Settembre 2018

QUALIFICHE

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 30P 10SH 10OLFNOTETOT 100TOTALE
Leonardo ImbimboTuyAngie Blackmore20101725994790
Mark Banham20101822794886176
Riccardo VincenziTwisterAngie Blackmore19917196104580
Mark Banham20918166104779159
Moreno SimonelliVentoAngie Blackmore1781823484378
Mark Banham1881621384274152
Massimo BernardinelloGhemonAngie Blackmore13714171093470
Mark Banham1571515993770140
Giorgio PignattariDevAngie Blackmore2071535104260
Mark Banham1771748104163123
Giorgio PignattariAmonAngie Blackmore196141389.53969.5
Mark Banham185156813853122.5
Daniele TaglioniDaffydAngie Blackmore1761014733357
Mark Banham1641015923056113
Caterina CiprianiNinaAngie Blackmore1571357103554
Mark Banham1581626103957111
Valentina BassoKipAngie Blackmore1491411153754
Mark Banham149138143649103
Nicola Saggioro KurtAngie Blackmore1769157032Time SH54
Mark Banham14412106030Time SH46100
Andrea BaluganiBobAngie Blackmore1211110882450
Mark Banham10111789224696
Alessandro ArenaTeddyAngie Blackmore17777353146
Mark Banham1527944244187
Riccardo BadinJessAngie Blackmore1421184027Time SH39
Mark Banham1121443027Time SH3473
Michele BrigantiSallyAngie Blackmore1233610625
Mark Banham222551062651
Riccardo VincenziKimAngie Blackmore172900028Ret D0
Mark Banham1711000028Ret D00