Challenge Cup 2018/2019 OPEN

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
San Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Medeuzza
16 e 17 feb
Calcinate
2 e 3 mar
Totale
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy00242200046
Adriano MiclaucichKid001224120048
Adriano MiclaucichSpot00281860052
Akaena BragagniniJess0000002020
Akaena BragagniniGin0000001818
Andrea BaluganiJoe26160000042
Andrea BaluganiBob18120000030
Andrea BaluganiFred10220000032
Andrea CorruboloDoc00000088
Aurelio SonzogniPenny0000300030
Caterina CiprianiNina00008161034
Daniele TaglioniDuffy00012014026
Daniele TaglioniKos001020226058
Enzo FaniBob00004004
Flavio CasolariKurt01802600044
Francesca ScottiSelene00002802250
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe02400160040
Giorgio PignatariAmon2014201620024114
Giorgio PignatariDev16018101401472
Giovanni BortoliHope0000002626
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky282000028076
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen810002220060
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina00002416040
Leonardo ImbimboSpot0000100010
Leonardo ImbimboTuy002201803070
Lorenzo DianaIce242600002878
Lorenzo DianaSam226000181662
Luca FiniDona30282628000112
Luca FiniBob1230143000086
Mattia MonacchiniBlue00300260056
Mattia MonacchiniLyn0016000016
Michele BrigantiTom00000000
Mirka WaldmanAnnie00000000
Moreno SimonelliGlen0000022022
Moreno SimonelliMoss0000030030
Moreno SimonelliVento0000024024
Riccardo VincenziTwister14801400036
Stefano FarumiDan0000001212
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000