Challenge Cup 2018/2019 OPEN

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
San Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Medeuzza
16 e 17 feb
Calcinate
2 e 3 mar
Quarto d'Altino
30 e 31 mar
Cortona
13 e 14 apr
Rocchetta
27 e 28 gen
Totale
Luca FiniDona302826280000300142
Leonardo ImbimboTuy002201803026280124
Lorenzo DianaIce242600002862020124
Giorgio PignatariAmon2014201620024040118
Andrea BaluganiFred102200000302624112
Lorenzo DianaSam226000181614242102
Luca FiniBob123014300000140100
Andrea BaluganiJoe2616000001882896
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy0024220002816090
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky282000028080084
Adriano MiclaucichKid00122412001612076
Akaena BragagniniGin0000001812222274
Francesca ScottiSelene000028022220072
Giorgio PignatariDev16018101401400072
Daniele TaglioniKos0010202260001270
Mattia MonacchiniBlue00300260006062
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen810002220000060
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina000024160200060
Adriano MiclaucichSpot00281860000052
Andrea CorruboloJess000000204101852
Flavio CasolariKurt01802600000044
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe02400160000040
Andrea BaluganiBob18120000000636
Daniele TaglioniDuffy000120140100036
Riccardo VincenziTwister14801400000036
Caterina CiprianiNina00008161000034
Giovanni BortoliHope0000002600834
Mattia MonacchiniLyn00160000018034
Aurelio SonzogniPenny0000300000030
Lorenzo SparapaniBull0000000003030
Moreno SimonelliMoss0000030000030
Giovanni BortoliSally0000000002626
Moreno SimonelliVento0000024000024
Stefano FarumiDan00000012201024
Francesco BaldacciRiver0000000240024
Moreno SimonelliGlen0000022000022
Andrea CorruboloRoss0000000021618
Geraldina OrlandoTuma0000000001414
Leonardo ImbimboSpot0000100000010
Andrea CorruboloDoc00000080008
Enzo FaniBob00004000004
Ilaria BarbonagliaLyn00000000044
Michele BrigantiTom00000000000
Mirka WaldmanAnnie00000000000