Challenge Cup 2018/2019 OPEN

HANDLERCANECavezzo 1 e 2 novSan Felice 3 e 4 novCortona  17 e 18 novCastelfranco 15 e 16 dicCalcinate 5 e 6 genMedeuzza 16 e 17 febCalcinate 2 e 3 marQuarto d'Altino 30 e 31 marCortona 13 e 14 aprRocchetta 27 e 28 genCastelfranco 18 e 19 magTotale
Luca FiniDona30282628000030028170
Lorenzo DianaIce24260000286202016140
Luca FiniBob12301430000014030130
Leonardo ImbimboTuy0022018030262800124
Lorenzo DianaSam22600018161424222124
Giorgio PignatariAmon20142016200240404122
Andrea BaluganiFred1022000003026240112
Jean Pierre CavicchioliBlacky28200002808001498
Andrea BaluganiJoe26160000018828096
Adriano MiclaucichGipsy00242200028160090
Giorgio PignatariDev1601810140140001284
Akaena BragagniniGin00000018122222882
Jean Pierre CavicchioliNina00002416020002080
Adriano MiclaucichKid001224120016120076
Andrea CorruboloJess00000020410182476
Francesca ScottiSelene0000280222200072
Daniele TaglioniKos00102022600012070
Mattia MonacchiniBlue003002600060062
Jean Pierre CavicchioliGlen8100022200000060
Adriano MiclaucichSpot002818600000052
Flavio CasolariKurt018026000000044
Andrea CorruboloRoss000000002162644
Francesco BaldacciRiver000000024001842
Gian Luigi BertazzoliJoe024001600000040
Lorenzo SparapaniBull000000000301040
Daniele TaglioniDuffy0001201401000238
Andrea BaluganiBob181200000006036
Riccardo VincenziTwister148014000000036
Caterina CiprianiNina000081610000034
Giovanni BortoliHope00000026008034
Mattia MonacchiniLyn001600000180034
Aurelio SonzogniPenny00003000000030
Moreno SimonelliMoss00000300000030
Giovanni BortoliSally00000000026026
Moreno SimonelliVento00000240000024
Stefano FarumiDan000000122010024
Moreno SimonelliGlen00000220000022
Geraldina OrlandoTuma00000000014014
Leonardo ImbimboSpot00001000000010
Andrea CorruboloDoc000000800008
Riccardo VincenziKim000000000066
Enzo FaniBob000040000004
Ilaria BarbonagliaLyn000000000404
Michele BrigantiTom000000000000
Mirka WaldmanAnnie000000000000