Challenge Cup 2018/2019 NOVICE

HANDLERCANECavezzo 1 e 2 novSan Felice 3 e 4 novCortona  17 e 18 novCastelfranco 15 e 16 dicCalcinate 5 e 6 genCalcinate 26 genCalcinate 27 genCalcinate 02 marCalcinate 03 marQuarto d'Altino 30 e 31 marCortona 20 aprCortona 21 aprRocchetta 27 e 28 aprCastelfranco 18 e 19 magTotale
Luca FiniCraig282430220000003030030194
Luca FiniSam20028300000002828026160
Geraldina OrlandoTuma016220261412028300000148
Matteo CarboniGlen2226262408160000000122
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross000002228283000000108
Riccardo VincenziKim303002002600000000106
Riccardo BadainJess00018301200000002888
Eugenio TurriBuddy26001600000200002082
Elene ParisiSal00002000000242201278
Cristian BaraldiRose2418026000000000068
Gigi SforzinKiss0000222418000000064
Akaena BragagniniGin000003030000000060
Elene ParisiSweep0000000000202401660
Andrea BaluganiDot1822000000018000058
Giovanni BortoliSally000002828000000056
Maurizio BennaShireen0000181820000000056
Andrea BaluganiIsy000000000280026054
Nicola SaggioroKurt000028026000000054
Stefano FarumiMouse000000000240030054
Christian AsirelliLuft000000000026002450
Giada MorabitoChampion000000000022260048
Valeria RugoCruz000000002622000048
Emanuela BrunoSif020000014000000034
G.L. BertazzoliJim000002010000000030
Isabel BulianKira00000003000000030
Alberto GermagnoliMist02800000000000028
Marco MellanoTom00000000000028028
Valentina BalliLycan00028000000000028
Nicola LucchesiWilly00000000026000026
Aurelio SonzogniBess00002400000000024
Dario AnastasiLaika00240000000000024
Ilaria BarbonagliaKim00000000000024024
Riccardo VincenziKoal00000000000002222
Samantha BorsatiJess00000022000000022
Moreno SimonelliVarly00000000000020020
Fabio ScuriattiLibby00000000000001818
G.P.PilloniBud00000108000000018
Maria Cristina GrecoCoal16000000000000016
Paola BonomoGreg00000160000000016
Fabio ScuriattiShi Mei00000000000001414
Paola SimionatoKip000000600000006
Valeria RugoAsics000000000000000
Andrea BaluganiRoy000000000000000
Lucia FranciaJaff000000000000000
Mattia ScreminJay000000000000000
Sergio MasiniBill000000000000000