Challenge Cup 2018/2019 NOVICE

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
San Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona 
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Calcinate
26 gen
Calcinate
27 gen
Calcinate
02 mar
Calcinate
03 mar
Quarto d'Altino
30 e 31 mar
Cortona
20 apr
Cortona
21 apr
Rocchetta
27 e 28 apr
Totale
Luca FiniCraig2824302200000030300164
Geraldina OrlandoTuma01622026141202830000148
Luca FiniSam200283000000028280134
Matteo CarboniGlen222626240816000000122
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross00000222828300000108
Riccardo VincenziKim30300200260000000106
Cristian BaraldiRose241802600000000068
Elene ParisiSal000020000002422066
Gigi SforzinKiss000022241800000064
Eugenio TurriBuddy260016000002000062
Akaena BragagniniGin00000303000000060
Riccardo BadainJess000183012000000060
Valeria RugoAsics000016108026000060
Andrea BaluganiDot182200000001800058
Giovanni BortoliSally00000282800000056
Maurizio BennaShireen000018182000000056
Andrea BaluganiIsy00000000028002654
Nicola SaggioroKurt00002802600000054
Stefano FarumiMouse00000000024003054
Giada MorabitoChampion00000000002226048
Valeria RugoCruz00000000242200046
Elene ParisiSweep00000000002024044
Emanuela BrunoSif02000001400000034
G.L. BertazzoliJim00000201000000030
Isabel BulianKira0000000300000030
Alberto GermagnoliMist0280000000000028
Marco MellanoTom0000000000002828
Valentina BalliLycan0002800000000028
Nicola LucchesiWilly0000000002600026
Christian AsirelliLuft0000000000260026
Aurelio SonzogniBess0000240000000024
Dario AnastasiLaika0024000000000024
Ilaria BarbonagliaKim0000000000002424
Samantha BorsatiJess0000002200000022
Moreno SimonelliVarly0000000000002020
Maria Cristina GrecoCoal1600000000000016
Paola BonomoGreg0000016000000016
G.P.PilloniBud00000060000006
Paola SimionatoKip00000040000004
Andrea BaluganiRoy00000000000000
Lucia FranciaJaff00000000000000
Mattia ScreminJay00000000000000
Sergio MasiniBill00000000000000