Challenge Cup 2018/2019 NOVICE

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
San Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Calcinate
26 gen
Calcinate
27 gen
Calcinate
2 mar
Calcinate
3 mar
Totale
Alberto GermagnoliMist028000000028
Andrea BaluganiDot1822000000040
Andrea BaluganiRoy0000000000
Andrea CorruboloJpot Ross0000022282830108
Aurelio SonzogniBess000024000024
Cristian BaraldiRose24180260000068
Dario AnastasiLaika002400000024
Elene ParisiSal000020000020
Emanuela BrunoSif0200000140034
Eugenio TurriBuddy2600160000042
Geraldina OrlandoTuma016220261412028118
Gigi SforzinKiss00002224180064
Giovanni BortoliSally0000028280056
Isabel BulianKira000000030030
Luca FiniCraig2824302200000104
Luca FiniSam20028300000078
Lucia FranciaJaff0000000000
Maria Cristina GrecoCoal160000000016
Matteo CarboniGlen22262624081600122
Mattia ScreminJay0000000000
Maurizio BennaShireen00001818200056
Nicola SaggioroKurt0000280260054
Riccardo BadainJess00018301200060
Riccardo VincenziKim3030020026000106
Sergio MasiniBill0000000000
Valentina BalliLycan000280000028
Valeria RugoAsics00001610802660
G.L. BertazzoliJim0000020100030
Paola BonomoGreg000001600016
Akaena BragagniniGin0000030300060
Samantha BorsatiJess000000220022
G.P.PilloniBud0000006006
Paola SimionatoKip0000004004
Valeria RugoCruz000000002424
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000