Challenge Cup 2018/2019 BEGINNER

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
San Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona 
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Calcinate
26 gen
Calcinate
27 gen
Calcinate
02 mar
Calcinate
03 mar
Quarto d'Altino
30 e 31 mar
Cortona
20 apr
Cortona
21 apr
Rocchetta
27 e 28 apr
Totale
Christian AsirelliLuft0003030303030300000180
Geraldina OrlandoRoy0282802026002826000156
Cele BarbonagliaIra00000000028303030118
Cele BarbonagliaJin00000000030282828114
Valeria RugoCruz000024282800000080
Fabio ScuriattiShimei30002600000000056
Elene ParisiSweep00260260000000052
Elene ParisiSal0030000000000030
Emanuela BrunoMeg0300000000000030
Laura CaroliLee0002800000000028
Luigi MantovanMun0000280000000028
Adriana CortiKaiser0000002600000026
Giampiero PilloniBud0000220000000022
Giulia GiorgiFlaco00000000000000
Roberto MangiaDon00000000000000
Samantha BorsatiJess00000000000000