Challenge Cup 2018/2019 BEGINNER

HANDLERCANECavezzo 1 e 2 novSan Felice 3 e 4 novCortona  17 e 18 novCastelfranco 15 e 16 dicCalcinate 5 e 6 genCalcinate 26 genCalcinate 27 genCalcinate 02 marCalcinate 03 marQuarto d'Altino 30 e 31 marCortona 20 aprCortona 21 aprRocchetta 27 e 28 aprCastelfranco 18 e 19 magTotale
Christian AsirelliLuft00030303030303000000180
Geraldina OrlandoRoy02828020260028260000156
Cele BarbonagliaIra000000000283030300118
Cele BarbonagliaJin000000000302828280114
Valeria RugoCruz0000242828000000080
Fabio ScuriattiShimei300026000000000056
Elene ParisiSweep002602600000000052
Elene ParisiSal00300000000000030
Emanuela BrunoMeg03000000000000030
Melania AbbrancatiWeed00000000000003030
Sarka KrutovaToffy00000000000002828
Laura CaroliLee00028000000000028
Luigi MantovanMun00002800000000028
Adriana CortiKaiser00000026000000026
Giampiero PilloniBud00002200000000022
Giulia GiorgiFlaco000000000000000
Roberto MangiaDon000000000000000
Samantha BorsatiJess000000000000000