Challenge Cup 2018/2019 BEGINNER

HANDLERCANECavezzo
1 e 2 nov
S. Felice
3 e 4 nov
Cortona
17 e 18 nov
Castelfranco
15 e 16 dic
Calcinate
5 e 6 gen
Calcinate
26 gen
Calcinate
27 gen
Calcinate
2 mar
Calcinate
3 mar
Totale
Christian AsirelliLuft000303030303030180
Elene ParisiSal003000000030
Elene ParisiSweep0026026000052
Emanuela BrunoMeg030000000030
Fabio ScuriattiShimei3000260000056
Geraldina OrlandoRoy02828020260028130
Giampiero PilloniBud000022000022
Giulia GiorgiFlaco0000000000
Laura CaroliLee000280000028
Luigi MantovanMun000028000028
Roberto MangiaDon0000000000
Samantha BorsatiJess0000000000
Valeria RugoCruz00002428280080
Adriana CortiKaiser000000260026
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000
0000000000