Campionato Italiano GIOVANE PROMESSA – Risultati 2018

Trial di Santa Giustina

Data: 23 Settembre 2018

Conduttore Cane GiudiceOR 20L 10F 20D 20P 10OLFNOTETOT 80TOTALE
Omar FantinelDiuk Dei FieschiAngie Blackmore1810151894370
Mark Banham189131594064134
Samantha BorsatiJessAngie Blackmore2010161144661
Mark Banham1910141144358119
Matteo CarboniGlenAngie Blackmore148131613552
Mark Banham157141413651103
Paola SimionatoKipAngie Blackmore14515553444
Mark Banham1081955374791
Emanuela BrunoMegAngie Blackmore10121591337
Mark Banham561169123774
Alice VenustiDieselAngie Blackmore1551000Ret D0
Mark Banham444000Ret D0